ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7437015
nr 743 7015
Antoni Tapies
(1923-2012), Spanien
Antoni Tapies (1923-2012), 31/100, sheet: 55x76,
LITOGRAPH (F), Antoni Tapies (1923-2012), 31/100, bladets mått: 55x76
Antoni TÃ pies i Puig, 1st Marquess of TÃ pies, born in Barcelona 1923, dead 2012, Catalan painter.
5000
SEK 4000
Monday February 27 2012
at 18:23:37
24/2 18:51:45
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Antoni Tapies
Read more about Antoni Tapies